Sun August 19th 2018

No Event(s) Found

Mon August 20th 2018

Time Event Details
9:00 AM Soccer: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Downingtown West High School @ Boyertown Area Senior High School @ TBD
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Unionville High School @ Spring-Ford High School @ TBD
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Unionville High School @ Spring-Ford High School @ TBD
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Marple Newtown High School @ Phoenixville Area School District @ PAHS- Leo Scoda Tennis Courts
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Junior varsity Game Marple Newtown High School @ Phoenixville Area School District @ PAHS- Leo Scoda Tennis Courts
1:00 PM Golf: Boys and girls Varsity Game Perkiomen Valley High School @ Haverford High School @ Stonewall
3:00 PM Golf: Girls Varsity Game Phoenixville Area School District @ Methacton High School @ Skippack CC
3:00 PM Golf: Girls Varsity Game Downingtown East High School @ Spring-Ford High School @ TBD
3:00 PM Golf: Girls Varsity Game Downingtown West High School @ Boyertown Area Senior High School @ TBD

Tue August 21st 2018

Time Event Details
3:30 AM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 08-18-18) Downingtown West High School @ Boyertown Area Senior High School @ TBD
10:00 AM Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Phoenixville Area School District @ Radnor High School @ Encke Field
10:00 AM Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Perkiomen Valley High School @ Bishop Shanahan High School @ BSHS Jack Mancini Stadium
11:30 AM Field Hockey: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Phoenixville Area School District @ Radnor High School @ Encke Field
11:30 AM Field Hockey: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Perkiomen Valley High School @ Bishop Shanahan High School @ BSHS Field 3 (Hockey Field)
3:00 PM Golf: Boys Varsity Game Spring-Ford High School @ Upper Perkiomen High School @ TBD
3:00 PM Golf: Boys Varsity Game Phoenixville Area School District @ Upper Merion Area High School @ Gulph Mills GC
3:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Pottsgrove High School @ Ridley High School @ Ridley High Green Gym
3:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Pottsgrove High School @ Ridley High School @ Ridley High Green Gym
4:00 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Phoenixville Area School District @ Henderson High School @ Schramms 214 & 216
4:00 PM Soccer: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Phoenixville Area School District @ Henderson High School @ TBD

Wed August 22nd 2018

Time Event Details
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Phoenixville Area School District @ Council Rock High School North @ Council Rock North
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Junior varsity Game Phoenixville Area School District @ Council Rock High School North @ Council Rock North
3:00 PM Golf: Boys Junior varsity Game Phoenixville Area School District @ Pottstown High School @ Brookside Country Club
3:00 PM Golf: Girls Varsity Game Phoenixville Area School District @ Hatboro Horsham Senior High School @ Talamore CC
3:00 PM Golf: Girls Varsity Game Boyertown Area Senior High School @ Great Valley High School @ Chester Valley Golf Club
3:00 PM Golf: Boys Varsity Game Avon Grove High School @ Phoenixville Area School District @ Pickering Valley
3:30 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Spring-Ford High School @ West Chester East High School @ East Tennis Courts
3:30 PM Tennis: Girls Junior varsity Game West Chester East High School @ Spring-Ford High School @ TBD
3:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Scrimmage Coatesville Area High School @ Phoenixville Area School District @ PAHS Field 2 - Upper Turf
3:30 PM Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage Coatesville Area High School @ Phoenixville Area School District @ MES Field 20 - Manavon Turf
3:30 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Methacton High School @ West Chester Rustin High School @ Tennis Courts @ Rustin HS
4:00 PM Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Scrimmage (Canceled) Pottsgrove High School @ Sun Valley HS/Northley MS @ Sun Valley Field Hockey Field
4:00 PM Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Pottsgrove High School @ Sun Valley HS/Northley MS @ Sun Valley Field Hockey Field
4:00 PM Field Hockey: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Pottsgrove High School @ Sun Valley HS/Northley MS @ Sun Valley Field Hockey Field
5:00 PM Tennis: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Methacton High School @ West Chester Rustin High School @ Tennis Courts @ Rustin High

Thu August 23rd 2018

Time Event Details
10:00 AM Soccer: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Methacton High School @ Lower Merion High School @ Arnold Field - Turf
10:00 AM Soccer: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Methacton High School @ Lower Merion High School @ Arnold Field - Grass
11:00 AM Soccer: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Spring-Ford High School @ Ridley High School @ Ridley High School JV Soccer Field
11:00 AM Soccer: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Spring-Ford High School @ Ridley High School @ Phil Marion Field l @ Ridley
3:00 PM Golf: Boys Varsity Game Boyertown Area Senior High School @ Spring-Ford High School @ Turtle Creek Golf Course
3:00 PM Golf: Boys Varsity Game Phoenixville Area School District @ Owen J Roberts High School @ Kimberton Golf Course
3:00 PM Golf: Boys Junior varsity Game Upper Merion Area High School @ Phoenixville Area School District @ Pickering Valley
3:30 PM Golf: Girls Varsity Game Phoenixville Area School District @ Unionville High School @ Kennett Country Club
3:45 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Springfield High School @ Phoenixville Area School District @ PASD Gym
4:00 PM Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Fleetwood Area High School @ Phoenixville Area School District @ PAHS Field 3- Washington Field
4:00 PM Field Hockey: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Bishop Shanahan High School @ Phoenixville Area School District @ MES Field 20 - Manavon Turf
4:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Scrimmage Spring-Ford High School @ West Chester Rustin High School @ Stadium @ Rustin High School
4:00 PM Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage Spring-Ford High School @ West Chester Rustin High School @ Field 314 (Soccer/Lacrosse)
4:45 PM Volleyball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Springfield High School @ Phoenixville Area School District @ PASD Gym

Fri August 24th 2018

Time Event Details
9:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Tournament Play for the Cure Tournament @ PAHS- Leo Scoda Tennis Courts
9:00 AM Cross Country: Boys Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 08-24-18) Downingtown East High School @ Spring-Ford High School @ TBD
9:00 AM Cross Country: Girls Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 08-24-18) Downingtown East High School @ Spring-Ford High School @ TBD
10:00 AM Cross Country: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Boyertown Area Senior High School @ Great Valley High School @ GVHS
10:00 AM Cross Country: Boys Varsity Scrimmage Exeter Township High School @ Boyertown Area Senior High School @ TBD
10:00 AM Soccer: Boys Varsity Scrimmage Lower Merion High School @ Perkiomen Valley High School @ Varsity Soccer Field - F
10:00 AM Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage Lower Merion High School @ Perkiomen Valley High School @ JV Soccer Field-C
3:00 PM Golf: Boys and girls Varsity Game Collegium Charter School @ Pottsgrove High School @ Gilbertsville Golf Course
3:45 PM Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Spring-Ford High School @ Garnet Valley High School @ FIELD 3: GVHS STADIUM
4:00 PM Cross Country: Boys Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 08-24-18) Downingtown East High School @ Spring-Ford High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Cross Country: Girls Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 08-24-18) Downingtown East High School @ Spring-Ford High School @ TBD
5:00 PM Field Hockey: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Spring-Ford High School @ Garnet Valley High School @ FIELD 6: GVHS FH/LAX (GRASS)
7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Great Valley High School @ Phoenixville Area School District @ PAHS Field 3- Washington Field
7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Downingtown West High School @ Perkiomen Valley High School @ TBD
7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Pottstown High School @ Octorara Junior/Senior @ TBD
7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Spring-Ford High School @ Central Bucks South High School @ Central Bucks South HS
7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Owen J Roberts High School @ Conestoga High School @ Teamer Field
7:00 PM Cheerleading: Girls Varsity Game Owen J Roberts High School @ Conestoga High School @ Teamer Field
7:00 PM Cheerleading: Boys and girls Varsity Game Great Valley High School @ Phoenixville Area School District @ TBD

Sat August 25th 2018

Time Event Details
9:00 AM Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Central Bucks West High School @ West Chester East High School @ Harold Zimmerman Stadium Turf
10:00 AM Soccer: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Hempfield High School @ Spring-Ford High School @ SF Coach McNelly Stadium
10:00 AM Soccer: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Hempfield High School @ Spring-Ford High School @ TBD
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Owen J Roberts High School @ Great Valley High School @ GVHS Tennis Courts
11:30 AM Tennis: Girls Junior varsity Game Owen J Roberts High School @ Great Valley High School @ GVHS Tennis Courts
2:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Boyertown Area Senior High School @ Garnet Valley High School @ GVHS Main gym #1